Missing Since: April 18, 2025
Trenton, TN
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Jasper may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Dyersburg or Newbern, TN.

Trenton Police Department (Tennessee) 1-731-855-1413
NCMEC: 2050512
Missing Since: April 18, 2025
Trenton, TN
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2050512