Missing Since: May 3, 2025
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kimberly. She may still be in the local area. Kimberly has a tattoo on her wrist and upper arm.

Extra Photos

Scott Park Police Department (Ohio) 1-419-255-8443
NCMEC: 2050489