Missing Since: May 1, 2025
Citrus Heights, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Avyanna may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other areas in Placer and Sacramento counties, CA. She is biracial. Avyanna is Black and White. Her nose is pierced, and she has two forearm tattoos stating "Me and you against the world 2.22" and "Rawra." Avyanna may use the nickname Avy. She may be in need of medical attention.

Sacramento County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-916-874-5115
NCMEC: 2050429