Missing Since: April 28, 2025
Washington, DC
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Yaniza may still be in the local area or may travel to Riverdale, Maryland. She may go by the name Nicole.

Metropolitan Police Department (District of Columbia) 1-202-727-9099
NCMEC: 2050417