Missing Since: April 13, 2025
North Hills, CA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Belenie may still be in the local area or she may travel to Northridge, Reseda, Los Angeles or to Winnetka, California. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed blue.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2050415