Missing Since: May 5, 2025
Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
The photos shown are of Maylena. She may still be in the local area. When Maylena was last seen, she was wearing a long black wig. She has a tattoo of several red outlined butterflies from her right wrist to her right upper forearm, a tattoo of the letter "R" on her left hand between her thumb and index finger, a tattoo of the letters "CA" on her right forearm, roses tattooed on her neck, and a tattoo of mushrooms on the bottom of her right leg near her foot. Maylena may go by the name May.

Extra Photos

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111
NCMEC: 2050354