Missing Since: May 2, 2025

Citrus Springs, FL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Serenity may stay in the local area or she may travel to other cities in Florida.

Citrus County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-352-726-4488

NCMEC: 2050148