Missing Since: April 30, 2025
Johnston, IA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Ethan was last seen on April 30, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT

Johnston Police Department (Iowa) 1-515-278-2345
NCMEC: 2050023