Missing Since: April 22, 2025
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Karianna. She may travel to Maywood, Illinois. Karianna may go by the name Jerica Reeves.

Extra Photos

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-747-8730
NCMEC: 2049833