Alexander Flores

NCIC# M058427858

Missing Since: April 26, 2025

York, PA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Alexander. He may still be in the local area. Alexander may go by the name Alex. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Northern York County Regional Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-717-854-5571

NCMEC: 2049818