Missing Since: April 25, 2025

New Orleans, LA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Romona was last seen on April 25, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

New Orleans Police Department (Louisiana) 1-504-821-2222

NCMEC: 2049799