Joseph Marshall

NCIC# M098408575

Missing Since: April 20, 2025

Eureka, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Joseph may be in the company of two juveniles. He may still be in the local area.

Eureka Police Department (California) 1-707-441-4044

NCMEC: 2049707