Missing Since: April 2, 2025
Woodbridge, VA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Jazmine may be in the company of a male. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Alexandria, Virginia. Jazmine's nose is pierced.

Prince William County Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-792-6500
NCMEC: 2049682