Missing Since: April 27, 2025
Dinuba, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Ruth. She may still be in the local area. Ruth's left nostril and ears are pierced. She may go by the name Marisela.

Extra Photos

Corcoran Police Department (California) 1-559-992-5151
NCMEC: 2049677