Ava Moore

NCIC# M638428385

Missing Since: April 25, 2025

Reynoldsburg, OH

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Ava. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Akron, Ohio or Franklin County, Ohio. Ava's ears are pierced, and her hair is in locs.

Extra Photos

Reynoldsburg Police Department (Ohio) 1-614-866-6622

NCMEC: 2049471