Missing Since: April 8, 2025
Rosedale, MD
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Savanna may be in the company of an adult male. She may still be in the local area.

Baltimore County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-887-2222
NCMEC: 2049469
Missing Since: April 8, 2025
Rosedale, MD
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2049469