Kensli Bruce

NCIC# M708340555

Missing Since: April 26, 2025

Puyallup, WA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kensli may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Tacoma or Lakewood, Washington. Her ears, nose and navel are pierced, and she has a scar on her left leg. Kensli may go by the names Lexi, Kenzy or Kamaya. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Pierce County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-253-287-4455

NCMEC: 2049440