Missing Since: March 31, 2025
Waldorf, MD
Age Now: 11 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Treniti. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Elkridge or Laurel, Maryland. Treniti may also travel to Washington, DC.

Extra Photos

Charles County Sheriff's Office (Maryland) 1-301-932-2222
NCMEC: 2049333