Missing Since: April 22, 2025
Glendale, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Violet may still be in the local area or may travel to Phoenix, Arizona. When she was last seen she was wearing a red wig.

Glendale Police Department (Arizona) 1-623-930-3000
NCMEC: 2049185