Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: April 19, 2025

Orange, CA

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

Albert was last seen on April 19, 2025.

Orange County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-714-647-7000

NCMEC: 2049111