Missing Since: April 17, 2025
Douglasville, GA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Syanna may still be in the local area or she may travel to Rockmart, Conyers or to Carrollton, Georgia. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed blonde and pink.

Douglas County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-770-920-3914
NCMEC: 2048882