Missing Since: March 15, 2025
Green Cove Springs, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Jonathan may still be in the local area. He may go by the name Jonathan Sanders Williams.

Clay County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-904-264-6512
NCMEC: 2048793
Missing Since: March 15, 2025
Green Cove Springs, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2048793