Missing Since: April 14, 2025
Wilmington, DE
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Deniyah may be in the local area, or she may travel to Wilmington, DE. She may go by the nicknames Niy, Niyah, Niya, Niyahh or Daniyah.

New Castle County Police Department (Delaware) 1-302-573-2800
NCMEC: 2048678