Missing Since: April 3, 2025
Greenfield, MA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Jennifer may still be in the local area or may travel to Pennsylvania. She may go by the name Emily.

Greenfield Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-413-773-5411
NCMEC: 2048544