Missing Since: April 16, 2025
Front Royal, VA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Mason. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to other states along the East Coast.

Extra Photos

Front Royal Police Department (Virginia) 1-540-635-2111
NCMEC: 2048540