Lihanna Vang

NCIC# M398364506

Missing Since: March 31, 2025

Washington, DC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Lihanna. She may travel to New York, New York. When she was last seen the ends of her hair were dyed turquoise.

Extra Photos

Metropolitan Police Department (District of Columbia) 1-202-727-9099

NCMEC: 2048534