Aameria Phillips

NCIC# M928335392

Missing Since: April 2, 2025

Washington, DC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Aameria may still be in the local area or may travel to Silver Spring, Maryland. Her ears are pierced.

Metropolitan Police Department (District of Columbia) 1-202-727-9099

NCMEC: 2048444