Missing Since: March 9, 2025

North Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Marie may be in the local area. Her ears and navel are pierced. Marie may go by the name RiRi.

North Las Vegas Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-633-9111

NCMEC: 2048378