Jeremiah Cravens

NCIC# M628393386

Missing Since: April 13, 2025

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jeremiah may still be in the local area or he may travel to Hutchinson or McPherson, Kansas. He may wear glasses.

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4221

NCMEC: 2048350