Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: April 11, 2025

Hialeah, FL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Rashad. He may still be in the local area.

Extra Photos

Hialeah Police Department (Florida) 1-305-687-2525

NCMEC: 2048342