Missing Since: April 10, 2025
Dover, DE
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Ka'marea may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Wilmington, Delaware or North Carolina.

Delaware Capitol Police (Delaware) 1-302-744-4380
NCMEC: 2048333
Missing Since: April 10, 2025
Dover, DE
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2048333