Missing Since: April 5, 2025
Tampa, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Regina may travel to Baton Rouge, Louisiana. Her nose is pierced. Regina has a tattoo on her hand.

Clearwater Police Department (Florida) 1-727-562-4200
NCMEC: 2048273
Missing Since: April 5, 2025
Tampa, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2048273