Missing Since: March 22, 2025
Long Beach, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of the Miracle. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Compton or Santa Ana, California. When Miracle was last seen, her hair was dyed teal. Her nose is pierced. Miracle may go by the name Miri.

Extra Photos

Long Beach Police Department (California) 1-562-435-6711
NCMEC: 2048205