Ava-Colleen Moore

NCIC# M568317488

Missing Since: March 26, 2025

Orlando, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Ava-Colleen. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to the Kissimmee, Florida area. When Ava-Colleen was las seen, her hair was dyed black.

Extra Photos

Orange County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-407-836-4357

NCMEC: 2047972