Missing Since: April 7, 2025
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Luis. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to North Chicago or Waukegan, Illinois.

Extra Photos

Chicago Police Deparment (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000
NCMEC: 2047857