Tanyla Jones

NCIC# M688342101

Missing Since: April 1, 2025

Momence, IL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Tanyla. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Kankakee or Chicago, Illinois. Tanyla may go by the name Nyla.

Extra Photos

Kankakee County Sheriff's Office (Illinois) 1-815-933-3324

NCMEC: 2047845