Missing Since: April 6, 2025
Barre, VT
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Luke. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Berlin or Montpelier, Vermont.

Extra Photos

Barre City Police Department (Vermont) 1-802-476-6613
NCMEC: 2047718