Hanefah Abdullah

NCIC# M188378497

Missing Since: April 6, 2025

Decatur, GA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Hanefah. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

DeKalb County Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-294-2911

NCMEC: 2047674