Missing Since: April 5, 2025

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Terashae. She may still be in the local area. Terashae has a tattoo that says "Rachon" on her neck. She may go by the name Shay. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000

NCMEC: 2047668