Missing Since: April 3, 2025
Trenton, NJ
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Nevaeh may travel to Phillipsburg or Easton, New Jersey. When she was last seen her hair was dyed black and blue.

Trenton Police Department (New Jersey) 1-609-989-4000
NCMEC: 2047465