Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: April 3, 2025

North Chesterfield, VA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Zaniya may travel to Richmond, Virginia. She has braces on her teeth.

Chesterfield County Police Department (Virginia) 1-804-748-1251

NCMEC: 2047389