Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: March 31, 2025

Inverness, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Julianna was last seen on March 31, 2025.

Citrus County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-352-726-4488

NCMEC: 2047322