Jaylen N Lewis

NCIC# M588338311

Missing Since: March 20, 2025

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Jaylen. He may wear glasses. Jaylen may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2047315