Missing Since: April 1, 2025
Mesa, AZ
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Anthony. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Laveen or Florence, AZ.

Extra Photos

Mesa Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-644-2211
NCMEC: 2047293