Missing Since: March 31, 2025
Lynn, MA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Precious. She may still be in the local area. Precious's nose is pierced and she has braces on her teeth.

Extra Photos

Lynn Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-978-587-2000
NCMEC: 2047183