Missing Since: March 30, 2025
Fall River, MA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Jamar. He may still be in the local area. He may go by the name Jay. Jamar may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Fall River Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-676-8511
NCMEC: 2047177