Missing Since: March 31, 2025

Denver, CO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of La’niylya. She has a tattoo on her upper chest and behind her ear. La’niylya may go by the name Niy Niy or La La.

Extra Photos

Denver Police Department (Colorado) 1-720-913-2000

NCMEC: 2047159