Missing Since: March 5, 2025
Indianapolis, IN
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Michelle. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Marion or Evansville, Indiana or to Kentucky.

Extra Photos

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (Indiana) 1-317-327-3811
NCMEC: 2047154