Missing Since: February 18, 2025
Covington, KY
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Lillian. She may go by the name Lilly. She has tattoos on her right hand and chest. When Lillian was last seen her hair was dyed black.

Extra Photos

Covington Police Department (Kentucky) 1-859-292-2222
NCMEC: 2047082