Missing Since: March 13, 2025

Meriden, CT

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Marissa. Although Marissa is missing from Meriden, Connecticut; the Rhode Island State Police are interested in her whereabouts.

Extra Photos

Rhode Island State Police (Rhode Island) 1-401-444-1000

NCMEC: 2047046